SKILLED SUPPORT STAFF

ICAR-NRRI, Cuttack

Sl. No. Name Designation
1 Smt. Gurubari Dei Skilled Support Staff
2 Sri Fakira Charan Sahu Skilled Support Staff
3 Sri Jogendra Biswal Skilled Support Staff
4 Smt. Snehalata Biswal Skilled Support Staff
5 Sri Lawa Murmu Skilled Support Staff
6 Smt. Surubali Hembram Skilled Support Staff
7 Smt. Basanti Marandi Skilled Support Staff
8 Sri Krushna Naik Skilled Support Staff
9 Sri Ganesh Chandra Sahoo Skilled Support Staff
10 Sri Bichitrananda Khatua Skilled Support Staff
11 Sri Narayan Das (B) Skilled Support Staff
12 Sri Sudhir Kuamar Bhoi Skilled Support Staff
13 Sri Gokuli Majhi Skilled Support Staff
14 Smt. Mini Skilled Support Staff
15 Smt. Kuni Dei Skilled Support Staff
16 Sri Duruja Naik Skilled Support Staff
17  Smt. Pramila Dei Skilled Support Staff
18 Smt. Ramani Dei Skilled Support Staff
19 Sri Biranchi Bhoi Skilled Support Staff
20 Sri Pradeep Kumar Das Skilled Support Staff
21 Sri Jagu Marandi Skilled Support Staff
22 Smt. Jayanti Dei Skilled Support Staff
23 Sri Rabi Naik Skilled Support Staff
24 Sri Bijay Naik Skilled Support Staff
25 Sri Pandab Naik Skilled Support Staff
26 Sri Debaraj Naik Skilled Support Staff
27 Sri Bansidhar Naik Skilled Support Staff

CRURRS, Hazaribag (Jharkhand)

Sl. No. Name Designation
1 Sri Rameswar Ram Skilled Support Staff
2 Sri Liladhar Mahato Skilled Support Staff
3 Smt. Sita Devi Skilled Support Staff
4 Smt. Nagiya Devi Skilled Support Staff
5 Sri Bhuneswar Oran Skilled Support Staff
6 Smt. Panwa Devi Skilled Support Staff
7 Smt. Karmi Devi Skilled Support Staff
8 Smt. Dhanwa Devi Skilled Support Staff
9 Sri Tirath Ram Skilled Support Staff
10 Sri Shambhu Gope Skilled Support Staff
11 Sri Gopal Gope Skilled Support Staff
12 Sri Megh Narayan Prasad Skilled Support Staff
13 Sri Harish Chandra Bando Skilled Support Staff

RRLRRS, Gerua (Assam)

Sl.No. Name Designation
1 Sri Manoranjan Das Skilled Support Staff

K.V.K., Jainagar, Koderma

Sl.No. Name Designation
1 Sri Mukesh Ram Skilled Support Staff