ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF

ICAR-NRRI, Cuttack

Sl.No. Name Designation
2 Sri Sunil Kumar Das Finance & Accounts Officer
3 Sri A.K.Tiwari Assistant Director (Official Language)
4 Sri Nabakishore Das Security Officer
5 Sri S.K.Mathur Administrative Officer
6 Sri B.K. Sahoo Administrative Officer
7 Sri S.K.Das Assistant Administrative Officer
8 Sri N.C.Parija Assistant Administrative Officer
9 Sri N.K.Swain Assistant Administrative Officer
10 Sri C.P.Murmu Assistant Administrative Officer
11 Sri G.K.Sahoo Private Secretary
12 Sri N.N.Mohanty Private Secretary
13 Sri Janardan Nayak Private Secretary
14 Sri Narayan Mahavoi Private Secretary
15 Sri Trilochan Ram Personal Assistant
16 Sri A.Kullu Personal Assistant
17 Smt. Belarani Mahana Personal Assistant
18 Sri Daniel Khuntia Personal Assistant
19 Smt. Nirmala Jena Personal Assistant
20 Sri Manas Ballav Swain Personal Assistant
21 Smt. Snehaprava Sahoo Personal Assistant
22 Miss Sabita Sahoo Personal Assistant
24 Sri B.C.Tudu Assistant
25 Sri K.K.Sarangi Assistant
26 Sri S.K. Behera Assistant
27 Sri Satyabrata Nayak Assistant
28 Sri Subodh Kumar Sahu Assistant
20 Sri R.K. Behera Assistant
30 Sri Ramesh Ch. Das Assistant
31 Smt. Rosalia Kido Assistant
32 Sri N.P.Behura Assistant
33 Sri Sanjaya Kr. Sahoo Assistant
34 Sri Munael Mohanty Assistant
35 Sri Saroj Kumar Nayak Assistant
36 Sri Dillip Kumar Parida Assistant
37 Sri S.K. Satapathy Assistant
38 Sri Manoj Kumar Sethi Assistant
39 Sri K.C. Behera Assistant
40 Sri P.C. Das Assistant
41 Sri A.K. Pradhan Assistant
42 Sri R.C. Pradhan Assistant
43 Sri Vishal Kumar Assistant
44 Smt. Gourimani Dei Assistant
45 Sri Rajdip Dutta Assistant
46 Sri Samir Kumar Lenka Upper Division Clerk
47 Sri Sanjeeb Kr. Sahoo Upper Division Clerk
48 Smt. Manasi Das Upper Division Clerk
49 Sri Ramesh Ch. Nayak Upper Division Clerk
50 Sri Sunil Pradhan Upper Division Clerk
51 Smt. Ambika Sethi Upper Division Clerk
52 Sri Ranjan Sahoo Upper Division Clerk
53 Sri Amit Kumar Sinha Lower Division Clerk
54 Sri B.K.Gochhayat Lower Division Clerk
55 Sri Harihar Marandi Lower Division Clerk
56 Sri Santosh Kr. Bhoi Lower Division Clerk
57 Sri Dhaneswar Muduli Lower Division Clerk

Others (Canteen staff)

Sl.No. Name Designation
1 Sri Arabinda Jena Canteen Manager
2 Sri Meru Sahu Bearer
3 Sri Markanda Nayak Bearer
4 Sri Madhaba Pradhan Bearer
5 Sri Nityananda Naik Wash Boy

CRURRS, Hazaribag (Jharkhand)

Sl.No. Name Designation
1 Sri S. K. Jena Assistant Administrative Officer
2 Sri R. Paswan Personal Assistant
3 Sri Sanjeev Kumar Assistant
4 Sri C. R. Dangi Upper Division Clerk
5 Sri Arbinda Kumar Das Lower Division Clerk
6 Sri Satish Kr. Pandey Lower Division Clerk

RRLRRS, Gerua (Assam)

Sl.No. Name Designation
1 Sri D. K. Mohanty Assistant Administrative Officer
2 Smt. Jali Das Upper Division Clerk

K.V.K., Santhpur, Cuttack

Sl.No. Name Designation
1 Sri Bibhuti Bhusan Polai Stenographer